Bedrijfs Trio League 2019-2020
20-11-2019    Week 6 of 18
Page 1
woensdag   20:00
Lanes 3 - 12
Bowling Goes
Team Standings In Each Division
Points
Points
Team
Pins +
Scratch
Place
#
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
HDCP
HDCP
Pins
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
Poule A
1
2
De Herintreders
17
7
404
175
10605
7482
389
479
468
1336
2
6
Sportpub Goes
16
8
444
139
10586
8144
394
456
407
1257
3
5
Huizonline
14
½
9
½
501
88
10620
8364
446
389
435
1270
4
10
Sligro Terneuzen
14
10
452
131
10457
8078
471
415
482
1368
5
7
Schildersbedrijf Koevoets
11
13
382
195
10581
7245
388
395
443
1226
6
4
Hin pin tevéé
11
13
390
188
10467
7044
351
349
398
1098
7
3
La Chouffe
10
½
13
½
440
143
10533
7920
428
474
391
1293
8
8
Molenberg
10
14
454
130
10537
8191
498
390
477
1365
9
1
Aannemersbedrijf Berting
9
15
340
233
10143
6057
324
332
303
959
10
9
Firma Krak en Mikkig
7
17
463
122
10421
8477
456
449
438
1343
Poule B
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
3-4
Huizonline
570
513
559
1642
0
<--->
Molenberg
628
520
607
1755
4
5-6
Hin pin tevéé
534
532
581
1647
0
<--->
Sligro Terneuzen
604
548
615
1767
4
7-8
Schildersbedrijf Koev
564
571
619
1754
1
<--->
De Herintreders
552
642
631
1825
3
9-10
Sportpub Goes
526
588
539
1653
1
<--->
Firma Krak en Mikkig
573
566
555
1694
3
11-12
Aannemersbedrijf Ber
588
596
567
1751
3
<--->
La Chouffe
574
620
537
1731
1
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Division #1 - Poule A
Scratch Game
498
Molenberg
482
Sligro Terneuzen
479
De Herintreders
Scratch Series
1368
Sligro Terneuzen
1365
Molenberg
1343
Firma Krak en Mikkig
Handicap Game
642
De Herintreders
628
Molenberg
620
La Chouffe
Handicap Series
1825
De Herintreders
1767
Sligro Terneuzen
1755
Molenberg
Team Division #2 - Poule B
Men
Scratch Game
223
Martin Koster
205
Robbert Koole
192
Ruud Rijn
Scratch Series
574
Robbert Koole
557
Martin Koster
506
Wouter van Wijck
Handicap Game
246
Martin Koster
241
Ruud Rijn
236
Danny Schipper
Handicap Series
655
Danny Schipper
650
Wouter van Wijck
646
Robbert Koole
Women
Scratch Game
179
Monique van Wijck
178
Annette Koster
174
Andrea Ringelberg
Scratch Series
456
Andrea Ringelberg
444
Peggy Scholten
433
Carla van Dijk
Handicap Game
237
Annette Koster
236
Monique van Wijck
222
Andrea Ringelberg
Handicap Series
601
Monique van Wijck
600
Andrea Ringelberg
583
Annette Koster
Season High Scores
Team Division #1 - Poule A
Scratch Game
596
Sportpub Goes
592
Huizonline
558
Firma Krak en Mikkig
Scratch Series
1527
Firma Krak en Mikkig
1509
Huizonline
1506
Molenberg
Handicap Game
722
Sportpub Goes
689
Molenberg
679
Huizonline
Handicap Series
1971
Molenberg
1932
Huizonline
1918
Schildersbedrijf Koevoets
Team Division #2 - Poule B
Men
Scratch Game
223
Jelle Versteeg
223
Martin Koster
223
Robbert Koole
Scratch Series
584
Martin Koster
574
Robbert Koole
569
Johan van Nispen
Handicap Game
272
Jelle Versteeg
272
Sjaak Koevoets
262
Wander Snoek
Handicap Series
691
Sjaak Koevoets
683
Johan van Nispen
678
Jelle Versteeg
Women
Scratch Game
202
Toos van Nispen
189
Carla van Dijk
179
Monique van Wijck
Scratch Series
527
Toos van Nispen
503
Andrea Ringelberg
476
Carla van Dijk
Handicap Game
237
Mina v. Kruiningen
237
Annette Koster
236
Monique van Wijck
Handicap Series
674
Mina v. Kruiningen
640
Daisy Bozelie
633
Toos van Nispen
Average List of Regular Team Members
Men   Division 1: Heren A
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
21-11-2019  19:30  Page 1 of 2

Bedrijfs Trio League 2019-2020
20-11-2019    Week 6 of 18
Page 2
High
High
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
HDCP
Game
Sers
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
Harmen Stevens
1062
6
177
20
206
532
0
Robbert Koole
2655
15
177
20
223
574
205
179
190
574
Martin Koster
3173
18
176
21
223
584
223
168
166
557
Vincent Peemen
518
3
172
25
181
518
0
Johan van Nispen
2471
15
164
32
215
569
153
169
167
489
Rob Priester
2450
15
163
33
194
520
180
124
161
465
Leen Schaap
488
3
bk189
9
172
488
0
Kees Ringelberg
1458
9
162
34
200
535
156
136
162
454
Ad Bozelie
971
6
161
35
176
512
0
Wander Snoek
942
6
157
38
221
475
0
Berry van Vark
1851
12
154
41
215
566
142
131
151
424
Kees Kik
1823
12
151
44
199
481
0
Wouter van Wijck
1820
12
151
44
187
506
170
187
149
506
Ruud Rijn
1352
9
150
45
192
478
160
192
126
478
Bart Bolding
2233
15
148
46
180
480
139
141
141
421
Sjaak Koevoets
2506
17
147
47
218
529
127
143
176
446
Paul van Herpen
2596
18
144
50
195
493
147
122
133
402
Kevin de Fouw
2579
18
143
51
172
502
113
109
129
351
Paul D Hondt
859
6
143
51
191
466
0
Jelle Versteeg
2146
15
143
51
223
531
129
122
116
367
Rudy Meijer
2512
18
139
54
174
479
129
141
124
394
Mark vd Hatert
2075
15
138
55
181
462
87
135
142
364
Koen van Wijck
1242
9
138
55
166
440
0
Eelco Peemen
2067
15
137
56
165
444
112
165
124
401
Jan Schipper
401
3
bk140
54
168
401
0
Marius de Fouw
2405
18
133
60
169
452
129
148
135
412
Danny Schipper
2223
17
130
63
170
457
138
149
170
457
John Koevoets
1750
14
125
67
172
410
123
103
97
323
Dylan Scholten
2221
18
123
69
179
443
98
136
152
386
Jan Nagelkerke
1073
9
119
72
141
383
0
Wilco Meijers
2060
18
114
77
159
387
109
92
134
335
Piet Remijnse
947
9
105
85
124
357
124
119
114
357
Patrick vd Klooster
0
0
bk142
52
0
0
0
Denno Goedheer
0
0
bk168
28
0
0
0
Martien Joosten
0
0
bk123
69
0
0
0
Edwin Duinhouwer
0
0
bk175
22
0
0
0
Women   Division 2: Dames
High
High
Name
Pins  Gms
Ave
HDCP
Game
Sers
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
Toos van Nispen
2459
15
163
33
202
527
0
Carla van Dijk
2297
15
153
42
189
476
126
162
145
433
Peggy Scholten
1340
9
148
46
167
473
121
156
167
444
Andrea Ringelberg
1775
12
147
47
174
503
174
151
131
456
Christina de Haas
1693
12
141
53
165
454
0
Monique van Wijck
1655
12
137
56
179
430
179
101
150
430
Daisy Bozelie
2030
15
135
58
177
457
124
134
123
381
Annette Koster
2422
18
134
59
178
437
128
100
178
406
Sanne den Engelsman
766
6
127
65
138
402
0
Mina v. Kruiningen
2188
18
121
71
161
446
114
125
114
353
Jeanine Goud
686
6
114
77
140
371
0
Marjan Goud
762
9
84
104
125
271
86
88
75
249
Antoinette Gijzel
0
0
bk193
6
0
0
0
Marion de Leux
0
0
bk170
27
0
0
0
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
BLS-2018/AS 30.05.11 licensed to Erwin Groen - Bowling Goes
21-11-2019  19:30  Page 2 of 2