Maandag Trio League 2018-2019
13-5-2019    Week 34 of 35
Page 1
maandag   19:30
Lanes 1 - 12
Bowling Goes
Team Standings In Each Division
Points
Points
Team
Total
Scratch
High Scratch
Place
Lane
#
Team Name
Won
Lost
Ave
Pins
Pins
10     30
Poule A
1
1
8
No Name
390
116
553
51262
51262
658
1816
2
2
11
Berre's Binky's
375
133
565
52534
52534
688
1892
3
4
3
Bowling Promotion Zeeland
346
162
536
49474
49474
635
1733
4
5
10
Re-Entry
311
196
525
47599
47599
655
1713
5
9
13
OSO
185
322
461
43091
43091
544
1579
6
11
5
Dolfins 1
163
345
451
41931
41931
572
1508
7
12
6
Dolfins 2
121
385
416
38834
38834
527
1388
8
2
14
Team 14
0
136
360
0
0
0
0
Poule B
1
3
12
Whats in a name?
358
151
557
50312
50312
707
1937
2
6
2
JIT
294
214
496
46623
46623
626
1664
3
7
4
Spetters
242
273
484
44975
44975
604
1642
4
8
7
Good Luck
207
306
478
43711
43711
546
1585
5
10
1
De Zuiderburen
181
328
456
40930
40930
562
1491
6
1
9
SB Effect
121
393
438
40964
40964
543
1468
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
Last Wk
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
1-2
Dolfins 1
454
409
443
1306
0
<--->
Berre's Binky's
638
619
635
1892
16
3-4
Dolfins 2
377
385
430
1192
2
<--->
Bowling Promotion Zee
477
532
472
1481
14
5-6
No Name
595
516
651
1762
12
<--->
Re-Entry
504
528
603
1635
4
7-8
De Zuiderburen
461
504
431
1396
12
<--->
SB Effect
441
421
440
1302
15
9-10
Whats in a name?
473
606
543
1622
16
<--->
Spetters
513
412
565
1490
13
11-12
JIT
462
488
472
1422
12
<--->
Good Luck
479
469
378
1326
12
1-2
OSO
0
0
0
0
0
<--->
Team 14
0
0
0
0
0
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Division #1 - Poule A
Scratch Game
651
No Name
638
Berre's Binky's
603
Re-Entry
Scratch Series
1892
Berre's Binky's
1762
No Name
1635
Re-Entry
Team Division #2 - Poule B
Scratch Game
606
Whats in a name?
565
Spetters
504
De Zuiderburen
Scratch Series
1622
Whats in a name?
1490
Spetters
1422
JIT
Men
Scratch Game
256
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
254
Amedeo van Leeuwen
248
Camil Bosman
Scratch Series
682
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
664
Amedeo van Leeuwen
663
Camil Bosman
Women
Scratch Game
247
Antoinette Gijzel
207
Bernadette Schijf
200
Marion de Leux
Scratch Series
628
Antoinette Gijzel
593
Bernadette Schijf
545
Marion de Leux
Season High Scores
Team Division #1 - Poule A
Scratch Game
688
Berre's Binky's
658
No Name
655
Re-Entry
Scratch Series
1892
Berre's Binky's
1816
No Name
1733
Bowling Promotion Zeeland
Team Division #2 - Poule B
Scratch Game
707
Whats in a name?
626
JIT
604
Spetters
Scratch Series
1937
Whats in a name?
1664
JIT
1642
Spetters
Men
Scratch Game
300
Freddy Schijf
279
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
279
Erwin Groen
Scratch Series
735
Freddy Schijf
726
Erwin Groen
698
Camil Bosman
Women
Scratch Game
278
Antoinette Gijzel
254
Bernadette Schijf
248
Marion de Leux
Scratch Series
681
Antoinette Gijzel
664
Bernadette Schijf
608
Elvira de Weerdt
Last Week's Top Game Scores
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
14-5-2019  11:42  Page 1 of 2

Maandag Trio League 2018-2019
13-5-2019    Week 34 of 35
Page 2
Last Week's Top Game Scores - Continued
Men
Game 1 SCR
248
Camil Bosman
224
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
192
Jef Janssens
192
Amedeo van Leeuwen
189
Pascal Kimmel
188
Kees Ringelberg
182
Henry van Steenis
182
Stephan Vrijenhoek
Women
Game 1 SCR
233
Antoinette Gijzel
201
Bernadette Schijf
189
Yvonne Jeroense
168
Hilde van der Hark
155
Marion de Leux
148
Miranda Schijf
148
Carla van Dijk
143
Andrea Ringelberg
Men
Game 2 SCR
221
Camil Bosman
219
Chico Roca-Martinez
218
Amedeo van Leeuwen
213
Pascal Kimmel
202
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
198
Freddy Schijf
189
Guy Janssens
189
Wilbert Anthonisse
Women
Game 2 SCR
199
Toos van Nispen
190
Marion de Leux
185
Bernadette Schijf
164
Yvonne Jeroense
156
Andrea Ringelberg
148
Antoinette Gijzel
147
Ingeborg Goeman
146
Carla van Dijk
Men
Game 3 SCR
256
Sebastiaan de Ruiter
254
Amedeo van Leeuwen
234
Pascal Kimmel
233
Stephan Vrijenhoek
194
Camil Bosman
190
Wim de Jong
187
Peter Verlaan
187
Wilbert Anthonisse
Women
Game 3 SCR
247
Antoinette Gijzel
207
Bernadette Schijf
200
Marion de Leux
173
Miranda Schijf
169
Leonie Broos
162
Yvonne Jeroense
147
Toos van Nispen
145
Annette Koster
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
BLS-2018/PRO 30.05.08 licensed to BV GOES
14-5-2019  11:42  Page 2 of 2